Is Amos Gummy Candy Blocks Christmas House Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gummy Blocks Ingredients: Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Gelatin (pork), Concentrated Apple Juice, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Refined Coconut Oil, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1. Candy Cane Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40.

Check Amos Gummy Candy Blocks Christmas House against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go