Is AMOS Gummy Fancy Fish Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatine (pork), Concentrated Mango Juice (2.2%), Concentrated Peach Juice (2.1%), Humectant (422), Acidity Regulators (330, 296, 331), Natural Flavours, Coconut Oil, Concentrated Fruit And Vegetable Juices (apple Juice, Purple Carrot Juice, Water, Acidity Regulator 330), Thickeners (440, 406), Natural Colours (160a, 100), Glazing Agent (903). Contains traces of Sulphites, Milk and Soy.
Check AMOS Gummy Fancy Fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMOS Gummy Fancy Fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


