Is Amos Mixed Fruits Blovks Gummy, Mixed Fruits Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN), SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, GLYCEROL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, REFINED COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check Amos Mixed Fruits Blovks Gummy, Mixed Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos Mixed Fruits Blovks Gummy, Mixed Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


