Is Amos Mixed Fruits Blovks Gummy, Mixed Fruits Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN), SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, GLYCEROL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, REFINED COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check Amos Mixed Fruits Blovks Gummy, Mixed Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos Mixed Fruits Blovks Gummy, Mixed Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


