Is Amos Peelerz Gummy Banana Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Concentrated Banana Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Glycerol, Trehalose, Citric Acid, Pectin, Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Malic Acid, Palm Oil, Sodium Citrate, Maltitol, Carnauba Wax, Agar, Sodium Polyphosphate, Fd&c Yellow 5.
Check Amos Peelerz Gummy Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos Peelerz Gummy Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


