Is Amos Peelerz Gummy Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Mango Jam, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Octyl And Decyl Glycerate, Carnauba Wax, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6.
Check Amos Peelerz Gummy Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos Peelerz Gummy Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


