Is Amos Peelerz Gummy Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Concentrate Mango Juice (6%), Concentrate Apple Juice (5%), Pork Gelatine, Humectant: Glycerol, Trehalose, Thickener: Pectin, Agar; Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate; Natural Flavour: Mango; Coconut Oil, Sweetener: Maltitol; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax; Colours: E160a, E100. Contains Traces of Milk and Sulphites.

Check Amos Peelerz Gummy Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go