Is Amos Peelerz Watermelon Gummy Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Watermelon Juice, Gelatin, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Coconut Oil, Potassium Citrate, Pectin, Colored With Fruit And Vegetable Juices, Carnauba Wax, Spirulina Extract, Dextrose, Turmeric Oleoresin (color)
Check Amos Peelerz Watermelon Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos Peelerz Watermelon Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece, Gelatinous
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGummy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert


