Is Amos Peelerz Zombie Snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Glycerol, Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Colored With Fruit And Vegetable Juices, Coconut Oil, Potassium Citrate, Carnauba Wax.
Check Amos Peelerz Zombie Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos Peelerz Zombie Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


