Is Amos Pegglyz Passion Fruit Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice, Gelatine, Humectant (420, 422), Acidity Regulators (331, 330, 296), Chia Seed, Thickener (407, 440), Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Glazing Agent (903), Colour (102).
Check Amos Pegglyz Passion Fruit Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos Pegglyz Passion Fruit Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


