Is AMOUDY, Pure Organic Curry Powder Blend Spice, 1.60 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coriander, Organic Turmeric, Organic Fenugreek, Organic Ginger, Organic Mustard Seed, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cayenne, Mix Of Other Organic Spices

Check AMOUDY, Pure Organic Curry Powder Blend Spice, 1.60 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AMOUDY, Pure Organic Curry Powder Blend Spice, 1.60 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry