Is Amoy Coconut Milk 400ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract (82%), Water, Thickener (Cellulose Gum), Emulsifier (Polysorbate 60)

Check Amoy Coconut Milk 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amoy Coconut Milk 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup