Is Amoy Premium Oyster Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Salt, Oyster Extractive (7%) (Water, Oyster, Salt)(Contains Molluscs), Modified Corn Starch, Brown Sugar, Colour: E150a, Yeast Extract, Flavouring, Flavour Enhancer: E631, E627, Stabilizer: E415.
Check Amoy Premium Oyster Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amoy Premium Oyster Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingDipping


