Is Amoy Radish Cake With Dried Shrimp 3 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Radish (55%), Water, rice flour, thickener(E1412), Dried shrimp (3.4%), Shallot, Canola oil, sugar, wheat starch, salt, Dried shiitake mushroom, Flavo ur enhancer (E621, E631, E627), White pepper powde r

Check Amoy Radish Cake With Dried Shrimp 3 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amoy Radish Cake With Dried Shrimp 3 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishCooking