Is Amoy Straight To Wok Rice Noodles 2 X 150G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rice (39%), Potato Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator - Lactic Acid, Soya Amylase

Check Amoy Straight To Wok Rice Noodles 2 X 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amoy Straight To Wok Rice Noodles 2 X 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal Prep