Is Amoy Supreme Dark Soy Sauce 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

E150a, Salt, Soyabean, Wheat Flour, Sugar, : E202

Check Amoy Supreme Dark Soy Sauce 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amoy Supreme Dark Soy Sauce 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry