Is AMP ENERGY, BOOSTED, ENERGY DRINK, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CITRUS PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 6, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), TAURINE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, RED 40, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check AMP ENERGY, BOOSTED, ENERGY DRINK, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMP ENERGY, BOOSTED, ENERGY DRINK, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


