Is AMP ENERGY, BOOSTED, ENERGY DRINK, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CITRUS PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 6, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), TAURINE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, RED 40, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check AMP ENERGY, BOOSTED, ENERGY DRINK, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go