Is Amp Grape Organic Energy Drink - Single Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Caffeine
Check Amp Grape Organic Energy Drink - Single Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amp Grape Organic Energy Drink - Single Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amp Grape Organic Energy Drink - Single Can is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


