No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Amped Up Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bars Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavour, Salt, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum. Contains Almonds, Milk, Peanuts, Sulphites and Wheat.

Check Amped Up Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Amped Up Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bars | Spoonful