Is Amphora Organic Soft Dried Deglet Noor Dates Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ORGANIC DEGLET NOOR DATES.
Check Amphora Organic Soft Dried Deglet Noor Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amphora Organic Soft Dried Deglet Noor Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
MadeGood Gluten Free Vegan Organic Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
MadeGood Organic Gluten Free Snickerdoodle Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Soft & Juicy Mango
Yumearth Organics Licorice – Organic – Black – Soft – Case Of 12 – 5 Oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Dried Mangoes
Where to buy
Amphora Organic Soft Dried Deglet Noor Dates is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepGarnishing


