Is Amplify Kombucha Raspberry Lime 330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Pure Water, Raw Sugar,sup,,/sup,, Green Tea,sup,,/sup,, Oolong Tea,sup,,/sup,, Pu-erh Tea,sup,,/sup,, Live Kombucha Culture), Raspberry Juice,sup,,/sup, Naturally Fermented Glucose,sup,,/sup, (Erythritol), Lime Juice,sup,,/sup, Lemon Juice,sup,,/sup, Natural Flavours, Black Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener (Stevia,sup,,/sup,), Certified Organic ^ Raspberry, Lime And Lemon Juices Are From Concentrate
Check Amplify Kombucha Raspberry Lime 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amplify Kombucha Raspberry Lime 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Amplify Kombucha Raspberry Lime 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


