Is Amplify Kombucha Raspberry Lime 330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Pure Water, Raw Sugar,sup,,/sup,, Green Tea,sup,,/sup,, Oolong Tea,sup,,/sup,, Pu-erh Tea,sup,,/sup,, Live Kombucha Culture), Raspberry Juice,sup,,/sup, Naturally Fermented Glucose,sup,,/sup, (Erythritol), Lime Juice,sup,,/sup, Lemon Juice,sup,,/sup, Natural Flavours, Black Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener (Stevia,sup,,/sup,), Certified Organic ^ Raspberry, Lime And Lemon Juices Are From Concentrate

Check Amplify Kombucha Raspberry Lime 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amplify Kombucha Raspberry Lime 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking