Is Amplify Organic Kombucha Apple Blackcurrant single bottle 330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Pure Water, Raw Sugar,sup,,/sup,, Green Tea,sup,,/sup,, Oolong Tea,sup,,/sup,, Pu-erh Tea, Live Kombucha Culture), Naturally Fermented Glucose,sup,,/sup, (Erythritol), Black Currant Juice, Apple Juice,sup,,/sup, Natural Flavours, Black Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener (Stevia,sup,,/sup,), Certified Organic Blackcurrant And Apple Juices Are From Concentrate

Check Amplify Organic Kombucha Apple Blackcurrant single bottle 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amplify Organic Kombucha Apple Blackcurrant single bottle 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go