Is Amplify Organic Kombucha Raspberry Lime 750ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Water, Raw Sugar,sup,,/sup,, Green Tea,sup,,/sup,, Oolong Tea,sup,,/sup,, Pu-erh Tea,sup,,/sup,, Live Kombucha Culture), Raspberry Juice,sup,,/sup, Natural Flavour Enhancer,sup,,/sup, (Erythritol), Lime Juice,sup,,/sup, Natural Flavours, Black Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener,sup,,/sup, (Stevia), Certified Organic , Raspberry And Lime Juices Are From Concentrate
Check Amplify Organic Kombucha Raspberry Lime 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amplify Organic Kombucha Raspberry Lime 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Amplify Organic Kombucha Raspberry Lime 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


