Is AMPORT FOODS, DRIED PRUNES PLUMS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED PLUMS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check AMPORT FOODS, DRIED PRUNES PLUMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping