Is Ampro Pro Styl Styling Gel, Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Carbomer, Caramel Color, Propylene Glycol, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Disodium EDTA, Fragrance, Diazolidinyl Urea, Methyl Paraben and Propyl Paraben.

Check Ampro Pro Styl Styling Gel, Protein against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ampro Pro Styl Styling Gel, Protein is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Bottle