Is Amrita Health Foods Amrita Energy Bar, 12 ea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Date Paste, Dried Pineapple, Cranberries (With Apple Juice Concentrate And Sunflower Oil), Organic Sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Seed Butter, Organic Sesame Seeds, Tahini, Organic Chia Flour, Chia Seeds, Shredded Unsweetened Coconut, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Amrita Health Foods Amrita Energy Bar, 12 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amrita Health Foods Amrita Energy Bar, 12 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amrita Health Foods Amrita Energy Bar, 12 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


