Is Amrita Health Foods Endurance Bar Mango Coconut 1.8 oz - Vegan Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Date Paste, Dried Mango, Cranberries (With Apple Juice Concentrate And Sunflower Oil), Organic Sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Seed Butter, Organic Sesame Seeds, Tahini, Organic Chia Flour, Shredded Unsweetened Coconut, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Amrita Health Foods Endurance Bar Mango Coconut 1.8 oz - Vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amrita Health Foods Endurance Bar Mango Coconut 1.8 oz - Vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amrita Health Foods Endurance Bar Mango Coconut 1.8 oz - Vegan is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


