Is Amstel Bier Lager Beer 12 x 300ml Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Hop Extract, Malted Barley

Check Amstel Bier Lager Beer 12 x 300ml Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amstel Bier Lager Beer 12 x 300ml Bottles is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsIceland

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking