Is Amstel Bier Lager Beer 20 x 300ml Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Sugar, Hop Extract

Check Amstel Bier Lager Beer 20 x 300ml Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amstel Bier Lager Beer 20 x 300ml Bottles is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking