Is Amstel Bier Premium Lager Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Sugar, Hop Extract
Check Amstel Bier Premium Lager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amstel Bier Premium Lager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Amstel Bier Premium Lager is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


