Is Amstelvelder Premium Gouda Cheese Sprinkles, Premium Gouda Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, RENNET), > 2% POTATO STARCH (ANTI-CAKING).

Check Amstelvelder Premium Gouda Cheese Sprinkles, Premium Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttyButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladMeal Prep