Is AmuseMints Sweets & Snacks Texas Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Caramel (evaporated Milk [milk, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3], Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Heavy Cream [milk], Palm Kernel Oil [with Citric Acid Added For Freshness], Sweet Butter [cream, Natural Flavor], Vanilla Extract), Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Vanilla Extract), Sea Salt Contains Milk And Soy.
Check AmuseMints Sweets & Snacks Texas Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AmuseMints Sweets & Snacks Texas Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


