Is Amylu Andouille Chicken Sausages, Andouille Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, PARSLEY, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, PAPRIKA, EXTRACT OF ROSEMARY, ONIONS, GARLIC, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check Amylu Andouille Chicken Sausages, Andouille against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? Amylu Andouille Chicken Sausages, Andouille | Spoonful