Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amylu Breakfast Bites Country Style Chicken Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Spices, Parsley, Crushed Red Pepper, Water, Vinegar.

Check Amylu Breakfast Bites Country Style Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Amylu Breakfast Bites Country Style Chicken Sausage | Spoonful