Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amylu Breakfast Bites Country Style Chicken Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Spices, Parsley, Crushed Red Pepper, Water, Vinegar.

Check Amylu Breakfast Bites Country Style Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Amylu Breakfast Bites Country Style Chicken Sausage | Spoonful