Is Amylu Breakfast Bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Spices, Parsley, Crushed Red Pepper, Water, Vinegar.

Check Amylu Breakfast Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingLunch