Is Amylu Breakfast Bites Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Uncured Bacon (pork, Water, Sea Salt, Celery Powder), White Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Caramelized Onions, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Kosher Salt, Spices, Tamari Soy Sauce Powder (tamari Soy Sauce [soybeans, Salt], Maltodextrin, Salt), Parsley, Dried Citrus Pulp, Maple Extract, Extract Of Rosemary, Vinegar. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Amylu Breakfast Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep