Is Amylu Breakfast Bites Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Dried Cherries (cherries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pure Maple Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Kosher Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Spices, Extract Of Rosemary, Vinegar.

Check Amylu Breakfast Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Nugget, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetFruityMeaty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep