Is Amylu Chicken Meatballs Roasted Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Fontina Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Pecorino Romano Cheese (pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes). Contains 2% Or Less Of: Kosher Salt, Caramelized Onions, Garlic, Spices, Parsley Flakes, Basil, Roasted Garlic (garlic, Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid), Vinegar, Extract Of Rosemary. Contains Milk.

Check Amylu Chicken Meatballs Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackSandwich