Is AMYLU Cranberry & Cognac Gluten Free Chicken Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All-natural Chicken, Water, Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Maple Sugar, Contins 2% Or Less Of: Spices, Cognac, Kosher Salt, Extract Of Rosemary, Garlic (Garlic, Water), Vinegar, Lamb Casing
Check AMYLU Cranberry & Cognac Gluten Free Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMYLU Cranberry & Cognac Gluten Free Chicken Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwich FillingSnackingGrilling


