Is Amylu Maple Breakfast Chicken Mini Links Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maple Syrup, Maple Sugar, Kosher Salt, Spices, Vinegar, Chili Pepper Flakes, Parsley, Extract Of Rosemary, Dried Citrus Pulp, Maple Extract.

Check Amylu Maple Breakfast Chicken Mini Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking