Is Amylu Michigan Cherry Chicken Sausages Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken raised without antibiotics, water, cherries (cherries, sugar, sunflower oil), contains 2% or less of: spices, maple sugar, salt, orange zest (orange peel, cane sugar, natural orange flavor), evaporated cane sugar, extract of rosemary, vinegar, natural pork casing.

Check Amylu Michigan Cherry Chicken Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingCooking