Is Amylu Organic Italian-Style Chicken Meatballs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Organic Extract of Rosemary.
Check Amylu Organic Italian-Style Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amylu Organic Italian-Style Chicken Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Natures Path Organic Waffles Home Style Gluten Free 6 Count - 7.5 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich


