Is Amylu Organic Italian-Style Chicken Meatballs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Organic Extract of Rosemary.

Check Amylu Organic Italian-Style Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich