Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amylu Sausages Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maple Syrup, Maple Sugar, Kosher Salt, Spices, Vinegar, Chili Pepper Flakes, Parsley, Extract Of Rosemary, Dried Citrus Pulp, Maple Extract.

Check Amylu Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Soy Free? Amylu Sausages | Spoonful