Is Amylu White Cheddar & Jalapeno Charbroiled Chicken Burgers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken, Organic White Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized organic milk, cheese cultures, sea salt, vegetable enzymes), Organic Jalapeño Peppers, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Vinegar, Organic Extract of Rosemary. Contains milk.
Check Amylu White Cheddar & Jalapeno Charbroiled Chicken Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amylu White Cheddar & Jalapeno Charbroiled Chicken Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SpicySavoryButtery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


