Is Amy's Black Bean & Corn Salsa - 14.7 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Black Beans, Organic Corn, Filtered Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Bell Peppers, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Green Chiles, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Spices.
Check Amy's Black Bean & Corn Salsa - 14.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amy's Black Bean & Corn Salsa - 14.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Amy's Black Bean & Corn Salsa - 14.7 Oz is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


