Is AMY'S, COOL SCOOPS, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(VEGAN): ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN.

Check AMY'S, COOL SCOOPS, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking